300 m MJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
533 | Liebsch, Lukas-Viktor | 1999 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U20 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
472 | Harport, Wilhelm | 1999 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | ||
693 | Greiner, Tom Lucas | 1999 | TH | Erfurter LAC |
2 Teilnehmer |
300 m WJ U20 | Start-Zeit:_15.55 |
557 | Amey, Isabel | 1999 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 44,03 | |
590 | Neuber, Jule | 1999 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U20 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
581 | Kohl, Antonia | 1999 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 12,09 | |
567 | Diedicke, Lea-Marie | 1999 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,86 |
2 Teilnehmer |
300 m MJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
690 | Beutel, Niklas | 2001 | ST | Sportverein Zörbig | 39,06 | |
547 | Schersing, Fabian-Marcus | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 39,47 | |
510 | Block, Leonhard | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
542 | Pöhlitz, Paul | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß MJ U18 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
531 | Köhler, Alexander | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 16,84 | |
474 | Neubacher, Christian | 2001 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 16,50 | |
516 | Damasch, Roman | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 15,69 | |
538 | Nauck, Valentin | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 15,51 | |
555 | Zimmermann, Lennart | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 15,13 | |
548 | Schmidt, Nick | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 12,92 | |
690 | Beutel, Niklas | 2001 | ST | Sportverein Zörbig | 11,57 |
7 Teilnehmer |
300 m WJ U18 | Start-Zeit:_15.55 |
686 | Bursee, Michelle | 2001 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 46,57 | |
691 | Rudolph, Lucie | 2000 | ST | Sportverein Zörbig | 49,63 | |
559 | Beyer, Anne | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
565 | Böhme, Luise Antonie | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
580 | Kirchhöfer, Pia | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
5 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß WJ U18 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
478 | Apel, Anna | 2001 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 11,88 | |
579 | Kienast, Lucie | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,23 | |
686 | Bursee, Michelle | 2001 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 10,59 | |
602 | Spengler, Emma | 2001 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,59 | |
607 | Wächter, Marie-Luise | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,33 | |
586 | Merten, Sophie-Luise | 2000 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 50 m Staffel WK U12 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 |
1012 | SV Halle e.V. III | ST | 29,21 |
562 | Braun, Mathilda | 2008 | - | 570 | Espenhahn, Martha | 2008 |
575 | Helbig, Anastasia | 2007 | - | 578 | Jungblut, Jette | 2007 |
1010 | SV Halle e.V. I | ST | 29,21 |
564 | Burghoff, Helena | 2008 | - | 584 | Körner, Charlotte | 2006 |
593 | Pippel, Hannah-Sophie | 2006 | - | 606 | Weinrich, Hannah | 2008 |
1011 | SV Halle e.V. II | ST | 29,21 |
574 | Gärtner, Uta | 2006 | - | 589 | Müller, Luise | 2007 |
592 | Osthof, Nelly | 2008 | - | 601 | Scholz, Marie Helene | 2006 |
609 | von der Heyde, Anna | 2007 |
1016 | Turbine Halle I | ST | 30,69 |
634 | Gröne, Frida | 2006 | - | 635 | Kühne, Paula | 2006 |
637 | Musculus, Hanna | 2006 |
1017 | TSV Leuna I | ST | 37,42 |
665 | Böhnke, Celine | 2007 | - | 666 | Henke, Josephine | 2007 |
667 | Kadler, Lavina | 2007 | - | 668 | Weidauer, Paula | 2007 |
1004 | SG Buna Halle I | ST |
498 | Agbo-Anih, Rachel | 2007 | - | 500 | Bolik, Sarah | 2006 |
501 | Fromme, Anna | 2006 | - | 502 | Kalus, Amelie | 2006 |
6 Staffeln |
4 x 50 m Staffel MK U12 | Start-Zeit:_14.45 |
1005 | SV Halle e.V. I | ST | 28,95 |
512 | Bombeck, Vincent | 2006 | - | 515 | Clair, Leon-Joel | 2006 |
520 | Fränzel, Liam | 2006 | - | 539 | Nojack, Friedrich | 2007 |
553 | Willner, Lennard Noel | 2006 |
1008 | SV Halle e.V. IV | ST | 28,95 |
527 | Hüttelmaier, Theo | 2007 | - | 535 | Meißner, Tobias | 2007 |
536 | Möhwald, Jacob | 2008 | - | 554 | Wohlgemut, Robin | 2008 |
1007 | SV Halle e.V. III | ST | 28,95 |
517 | Dietrich, Niklas | 2007 | - | 521 | Gunkel, Hugo | 2008 |
537 | Müller, Max | 2007 | - | 550 | Tamme, Nils | 2008 |
1006 | SV Halle e.V. II | ST | 28,95 |
523 | Götze, Max | 2006 | - | 534 | Lorbeer, Lennart | 2007 |
543 | Richardt, Nick Joel | 2006 | - | 544 | Sack, Adriano | 2007 |
1014 | Turbine Halle II | ST | 30,30 |
612 | Eltz, Ernst Bruno | 2007 | - | 617 | Heimbach, Franz | 2007 |
621 | Lindig, Friedrich | 2007 | - | 623 | Nowak, Martin | 2007 |
1013 | Turbine Halle I | ST | 30,30 |
614 | Fege, Johannes | 2006 | - | 618 | Höhndorf, Julian | 2006 |
619 | Jäger, Noah Elias | 2006 | - | 624 | Reif, Leonhardt | 2006 |
625 | Schlottig, Rocco | 2007 |
1018 | SV 1885 Teutschenthal I | ST | 30,78 |
671 | Jagdmann, Niels | 2006 | - | 672 | Maennicke, Jannis | 2007 |
673 | Mertins, Janis Eliah | 2008 | - | 676 | Steinhof, Eik | 2007 |
1002 | SG Buna Halle I | ST |
488 | Bolik, Lucas | 2006 | - | 494 | Lenz, Falk | 2006 |
495 | Raddatz, Niels Jason | 2007 | - | 496 | Schütze, Jonas | 2007 |
8 Staffeln |
50 m M10 | Start-Zeit:11.25 |
676 | Steinhof, Eik | 2007 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 7,72 | |
642 | Pfeiffer, Jonas | 2007 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg | 7,85 | |
534 | Lorbeer, Lennart | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 7,93 | |
612 | Eltz, Ernst Bruno | 2007 | ST | Turbine Halle | 7,96 | |
496 | Schütze, Jonas | 2007 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 8,13 | |
623 | Nowak, Martin | 2007 | ST | Turbine Halle | 8,15 | |
495 | Raddatz, Niels Jason | 2007 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 8,33 | |
617 | Heimbach, Franz | 2007 | ST | Turbine Halle | 8,34 | |
672 | Maennicke, Jannis | 2007 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 8,39 | |
517 | Dietrich, Niklas | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 8,45 | |
621 | Lindig, Friedrich | 2007 | ST | Turbine Halle | 8,48 | |
673 | Mertins, Janis Eliah | 2008 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 8,49 | |
544 | Sack, Adriano | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 8,76 | |
625 | Schlottig, Rocco | 2007 | ST | Turbine Halle | 8,85 | |
537 | Müller, Max | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 9,19 | |
536 | Möhwald, Jacob | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 9,20 | |
535 | Meißner, Tobias | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 9,27 | |
550 | Tamme, Nils | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 9,30 | |
527 | Hüttelmaier, Theo | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 9,37 | |
521 | Gunkel, Hugo | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
539 | Nojack, Friedrich | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
554 | Wohlgemut, Robin | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
639 | Jarsetz, Edgar | 2007 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg | ||
643 | Schulze, Luis | 2007 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg |
24 Teilnehmer |
800 m M10 | Start-Zeit:_15.35 |
676 | Steinhof, Eik | 2007 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 2:49,72 | |
612 | Eltz, Ernst Bruno | 2007 | ST | Turbine Halle | 2:50,50 | |
534 | Lorbeer, Lennart | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 2:52,21 | |
623 | Nowak, Martin | 2007 | ST | Turbine Halle | 2:55,29 | |
517 | Dietrich, Niklas | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 2:56,60 | |
673 | Mertins, Janis Eliah | 2008 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 3:00,07 | |
535 | Meißner, Tobias | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3:02,62 | |
550 | Tamme, Nils | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3:04,72 | |
672 | Maennicke, Jannis | 2007 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 3:11,87 | |
544 | Sack, Adriano | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3:12,21 | |
537 | Müller, Max | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3:19,67 | |
527 | Hüttelmaier, Theo | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3:27,51 | |
521 | Gunkel, Hugo | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
536 | Möhwald, Jacob | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
539 | Nojack, Friedrich | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
554 | Wohlgemut, Robin | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
617 | Heimbach, Franz | 2007 | ST | Turbine Halle | ||
639 | Jarsetz, Edgar | 2007 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg |
18 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M10 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
676 | Steinhof, Eik | 2007 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 1,10 | |
517 | Dietrich, Niklas | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
521 | Gunkel, Hugo | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
527 | Hüttelmaier, Theo | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
534 | Lorbeer, Lennart | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
535 | Meißner, Tobias | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
536 | Möhwald, Jacob | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
537 | Müller, Max | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
539 | Nojack, Friedrich | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
544 | Sack, Adriano | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
550 | Tamme, Nils | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
554 | Wohlgemut, Robin | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
612 | Eltz, Ernst Bruno | 2007 | ST | Turbine Halle | ||
642 | Pfeiffer, Jonas | 2007 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg | ||
643 | Schulze, Luis | 2007 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg | ||
673 | Mertins, Janis Eliah | 2008 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
16 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M10 | Start-Zeit:_11.45 |
642 | Pfeiffer, Jonas | 2007 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg | 3,95 | |
612 | Eltz, Ernst Bruno | 2007 | ST | Turbine Halle | 3,94 | |
676 | Steinhof, Eik | 2007 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 3,89 | |
623 | Nowak, Martin | 2007 | ST | Turbine Halle | 3,86 | |
617 | Heimbach, Franz | 2007 | ST | Turbine Halle | 3,77 | |
534 | Lorbeer, Lennart | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,71 | |
539 | Nojack, Friedrich | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,62 | |
496 | Schütze, Jonas | 2007 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 3,61 | |
672 | Maennicke, Jannis | 2007 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 3,53 | |
544 | Sack, Adriano | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,49 | |
673 | Mertins, Janis Eliah | 2008 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 3,46 | |
621 | Lindig, Friedrich | 2007 | ST | Turbine Halle | 3,40 | |
517 | Dietrich, Niklas | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,36 | |
536 | Möhwald, Jacob | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,33 | |
495 | Raddatz, Niels Jason | 2007 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 3,15 | |
537 | Müller, Max | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,13 | |
550 | Tamme, Nils | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,12 | |
625 | Schlottig, Rocco | 2007 | ST | Turbine Halle | 3,06 | |
644 | Wernicke, Leonard | 2007 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg | 3,02 | |
535 | Meißner, Tobias | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 2,86 | |
527 | Hüttelmaier, Theo | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 2,85 | |
521 | Gunkel, Hugo | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
554 | Wohlgemut, Robin | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
639 | Jarsetz, Edgar | 2007 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg | ||
643 | Schulze, Luis | 2007 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg |
25 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g M10 | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
495 | Raddatz, Niels Jason | 2007 | ST | SG Buna Halle | ||
496 | Schütze, Jonas | 2007 | ST | SG Buna Halle | ||
517 | Dietrich, Niklas | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
521 | Gunkel, Hugo | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
527 | Hüttelmaier, Theo | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
534 | Lorbeer, Lennart | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
535 | Meißner, Tobias | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
536 | Möhwald, Jacob | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
537 | Müller, Max | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
539 | Nojack, Friedrich | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
544 | Sack, Adriano | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
550 | Tamme, Nils | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
554 | Wohlgemut, Robin | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
612 | Eltz, Ernst Bruno | 2007 | ST | Turbine Halle | ||
621 | Lindig, Friedrich | 2007 | ST | Turbine Halle | ||
625 | Schlottig, Rocco | 2007 | ST | Turbine Halle | ||
639 | Jarsetz, Edgar | 2007 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg | ||
642 | Pfeiffer, Jonas | 2007 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg | ||
644 | Wernicke, Leonard | 2007 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg | ||
672 | Maennicke, Jannis | 2007 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | ||
673 | Mertins, Janis Eliah | 2008 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | ||
676 | Steinhof, Eik | 2007 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
22 Teilnehmer |
50 m M11 | Start-Zeit:11.15 |
515 | Clair, Leon-Joel | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 7,69 | |
553 | Willner, Lennard Noel | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 7,72 | |
663 | Laue, Mika | 2006 | ST | Merseburger SV Buna Schkopau | 7,78 | |
520 | Fränzel, Liam | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 7,84 | |
473 | Herden, Malik | 2006 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 7,95 | |
543 | Richardt, Nick Joel | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 8,35 | |
512 | Bombeck, Vincent | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 8,43 | |
614 | Fege, Johannes | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | 8,56 | |
624 | Reif, Leonhardt | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | 8,59 | |
662 | Jahre, Lucian | 2006 | ST | Merseburger SV Buna Schkopau | 8,60 | |
488 | Bolik, Lucas | 2006 | ST | SG Buna Halle | ||
523 | Götze, Max | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
12 Teilnehmer |
800 m M11 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
663 | Laue, Mika | 2006 | ST | Merseburger SV Buna Schkopau | 2:41,48 | |
671 | Jagdmann, Niels | 2006 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 2:45,35 | |
618 | Höhndorf, Julian | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | 2:47,47 | |
662 | Jahre, Lucian | 2006 | ST | Merseburger SV Buna Schkopau | 2:49,29 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M11 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
662 | Jahre, Lucian | 2006 | ST | Merseburger SV Buna Schkopau | 1,25 | |
663 | Laue, Mika | 2006 | ST | Merseburger SV Buna Schkopau | 1,20 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M11 | Start-Zeit:_13.35 |
515 | Clair, Leon-Joel | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,33 | |
663 | Laue, Mika | 2006 | ST | Merseburger SV Buna Schkopau | 4,26 | |
553 | Willner, Lennard Noel | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,14 | |
473 | Herden, Malik | 2006 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 3,92 | |
520 | Fränzel, Liam | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,83 | |
662 | Jahre, Lucian | 2006 | ST | Merseburger SV Buna Schkopau | 3,79 | |
618 | Höhndorf, Julian | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | 3,64 | |
512 | Bombeck, Vincent | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,63 | |
614 | Fege, Johannes | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | 3,52 | |
543 | Richardt, Nick Joel | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,49 | |
624 | Reif, Leonhardt | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | 3,34 | |
619 | Jäger, Noah Elias | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | 3,00 | |
488 | Bolik, Lucas | 2006 | ST | SG Buna Halle | ||
523 | Götze, Max | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
14 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g M11 | Start-Zeit:_11.35 |
473 | Herden, Malik | 2006 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | ||
488 | Bolik, Lucas | 2006 | ST | SG Buna Halle | ||
512 | Bombeck, Vincent | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
515 | Clair, Leon-Joel | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
520 | Fränzel, Liam | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
523 | Götze, Max | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
543 | Richardt, Nick Joel | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
553 | Willner, Lennard Noel | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
614 | Fege, Johannes | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | ||
619 | Jäger, Noah Elias | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | ||
624 | Reif, Leonhardt | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | ||
662 | Jahre, Lucian | 2006 | ST | Merseburger SV Buna Schkopau | ||
663 | Laue, Mika | 2006 | ST | Merseburger SV Buna Schkopau |
13 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel MJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
1015 | Turbine Halle II | ST | 43,58 |
610 | Brauer, Golo Vito | 2005 | - | 613 | Eltz, Theodor | 2005 |
616 | Harz, Tobias | 2005 | - | 620 | Krauß, Arthur | 2005 |
622 | Neubauer, Tim | 2005 |
1 Staffel |
75 m M12 | Start-Zeit:13.00 |
532 | Leibinnes, Emiel Hope | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,82 | |
528 | Kluge, Tom Eric | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,15 | |
519 | Frens, Jakob | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
622 | Neubauer, Tim | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | ||
650 | Lütke, Charles | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.40 |
519 | Frens, Jakob | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 12,55 | |
651 | Meinhardt, Hannes | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
529 | Kockel, Arvid | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 1,28 | |
613 | Eltz, Theodor | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | 1,25 | |
651 | Meinhardt, Hannes | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | 1,25 | |
610 | Brauer, Golo Vito | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | 1,23 | |
616 | Harz, Tobias | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | 1,18 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M12 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
532 | Leibinnes, Emiel Hope | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,29 | |
650 | Lütke, Charles | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | 4,09 | |
529 | Kockel, Arvid | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,07 | |
622 | Neubauer, Tim | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | 3,84 | |
528 | Kluge, Tom Eric | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,74 | |
613 | Eltz, Theodor | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | 3,64 | |
519 | Frens, Jakob | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,58 | |
610 | Brauer, Golo Vito | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | ||
616 | Harz, Tobias | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | ||
620 | Krauß, Arthur | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle |
10 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M12 400 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
525 | Hense, Luca | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
651 | Meinhardt, Hannes | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Ballwurf 200g M12 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
528 | Kluge, Tom Eric | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
610 | Brauer, Golo Vito | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | ||
613 | Eltz, Theodor | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | ||
616 | Harz, Tobias | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | ||
620 | Krauß, Arthur | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | ||
622 | Neubauer, Tim | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | ||
650 | Lütke, Charles | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | ||
651 | Meinhardt, Hannes | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg |
8 Teilnehmer |
75 m M13 | Start-Zeit:12.50 |
506 | Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 9,87 | |
541 | Pohl, Christof | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,41 | |
684 | Köppe, Jonas | 2004 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 10,60 | |
615 | Hartung, Aaron | 2004 | ST | Turbine Halle | 11,07 | |
646 | Godzin, Christian | 2004 | ST | LG Merseburg | 11,45 | |
641 | Petruch, Jonas | 2004 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg | 12,05 |
6 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden M13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
522 | Gärtner, Martin | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,18 | |
506 | Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,31 | |
530 | Krüger, Laurence | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,86 | |
615 | Hartung, Aaron | 2004 | ST | Turbine Halle | 11,08 | |
684 | Köppe, Jonas | 2004 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 11,11 | |
477 | Walthart, Lennox | 2004 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 13,17 | |
641 | Petruch, Jonas | 2004 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg |
7 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Bahngehen M13 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
507 | Arnhold, Nico | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
552 | Warstat, Martin | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
522 | Gärtner, Martin | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 1,52 | |
615 | Hartung, Aaron | 2004 | ST | Turbine Halle | 1,38 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M13 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
530 | Krüger, Laurence | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,60 | |
615 | Hartung, Aaron | 2004 | ST | Turbine Halle | 4,59 | |
684 | Köppe, Jonas | 2004 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 4,22 | |
477 | Walthart, Lennox | 2004 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 3,94 | |
507 | Arnhold, Nico | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,85 | |
646 | Godzin, Christian | 2004 | ST | LG Merseburg | 3,73 | |
641 | Petruch, Jonas | 2004 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg | 3,63 | |
552 | Warstat, Martin | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,28 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M13 750 g | Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
682 | Kaiser, Sandro | 2004 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 31,79 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
522 | Gärtner, Martin | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 33,12 | |
476 | Schneider, Paul | 2004 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 29,53 | |
649 | Kohl, Fabian | 2004 | ST | LG Merseburg | 26,74 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Ballwurf 200g M13 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 |
682 | Kaiser, Sandro | 2004 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 50,32 | |
530 | Krüger, Laurence | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 39,50 | |
649 | Kohl, Fabian | 2004 | ST | LG Merseburg | 39,45 | |
684 | Köppe, Jonas | 2004 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 38,91 | |
506 | Agbo-Anih, Emmanuel | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 38,00 | |
541 | Pohl, Christof | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 34,50 | |
477 | Walthart, Lennox | 2004 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 33,00 | |
552 | Warstat, Martin | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 28,00 | |
646 | Godzin, Christian | 2004 | ST | LG Merseburg | 24,71 | |
476 | Schneider, Paul | 2004 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | ||
507 | Arnhold, Nico | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
11 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel MJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 |
1001 | SG Buna Halle I | ST |
489 | Fellmuth, Ben | 2003 | - | 490 | Förster, Ben | 2003 |
491 | Hartelt, Moritz | 2003 | - | 492 | Hirsch, Timon | 2003 |
493 | Kreuter, Franz | 2002 |
1 Staffel |
100 m M14 | Start-Zeit:12.10 |
669 | Witt, Maximilian | 2003 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | 13,50 | |
490 | Förster, Ben | 2003 | ST | SG Buna Halle | ||
492 | Hirsch, Timon | 2003 | ST | SG Buna Halle | ||
518 | Ecknig, Joris | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
638 | Beuchelt, Aron | 2003 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg | ||
640 | Jarsetz, Paul | 2003 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg | ||
674 | Richter, Kimi | 2003 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | ||
675 | Römer, Paul | 2003 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
8 Teilnehmer |
300 m M14 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 |
489 | Fellmuth, Ben | 2003 | ST | SG Buna Halle | ||
490 | Förster, Ben | 2003 | ST | SG Buna Halle | ||
669 | Witt, Maximilian | 2003 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. |
3 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M14 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_10.05 |
669 | Witt, Maximilian | 2003 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | 15,28 | |
490 | Förster, Ben | 2003 | ST | SG Buna Halle | ||
491 | Hartelt, Moritz | 2003 | ST | SG Buna Halle | ||
508 | Birnbaum, Kay | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
518 | Ecknig, Joris | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
526 | Herden, Yannick | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
540 | Ossolinski, Jannik | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
545 | Schade, Robert | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
551 | Thomas, Philipp | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
674 | Richter, Kimi | 2003 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
10 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
508 | Birnbaum, Kay | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 1,52 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M14 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 |
638 | Beuchelt, Aron | 2003 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg | 5,40 | |
674 | Richter, Kimi | 2003 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 5,18 | |
669 | Witt, Maximilian | 2003 | ST | TSG "Grün/Weiß" Möser e.V. | 5,07 | |
526 | Herden, Yannick | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,84 | |
545 | Schade, Robert | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,79 | |
551 | Thomas, Philipp | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,73 | |
489 | Fellmuth, Ben | 2003 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 4,49 | |
492 | Hirsch, Timon | 2003 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 4,40 | |
518 | Ecknig, Joris | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,31 | |
491 | Hartelt, Moritz | 2003 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 4,27 | |
540 | Ossolinski, Jannik | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,11 | |
640 | Jarsetz, Paul | 2003 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg | 3,95 | |
670 | Breter, Leon Cedric | 2003 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 3,66 | |
675 | Römer, Paul | 2003 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
14 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M14 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
652 | Thiele, Emil | 2003 | ST | LG Merseburg | 12,82 | |
551 | Thomas, Philipp | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 12,80 | |
540 | Ossolinski, Jannik | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,31 | |
675 | Römer, Paul | 2003 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
551 | Thomas, Philipp | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 39,36 | |
652 | Thiele, Emil | 2003 | ST | LG Merseburg | 31,61 | |
540 | Ossolinski, Jannik | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 25,82 | |
670 | Breter, Leon Cedric | 2003 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | ||
674 | Richter, Kimi | 2003 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M14 600 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
545 | Schade, Robert | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 39,33 | |
508 | Birnbaum, Kay | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 32,10 | |
489 | Fellmuth, Ben | 2003 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 24,03 | |
526 | Herden, Yannick | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m M15 | Start-Zeit:12.10 |
611 | Döring, Marius | 2002 | ST | Turbine Halle | 13,04 | |
626 | Slama, Jannik | 2002 | ST | Turbine Halle | 13,92 |
2 Teilnehmer |
300 m M15 | Start-Zeit:_16.05 |
475 | Oheim, Nils | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 38,34 | |
509 | Block, Konstantin | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 38,49 | |
647 | Hänze, Julius | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 41,09 | |
648 | Kaltenborn, Philip Paul | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 42,87 | |
626 | Slama, Jannik | 2002 | ST | Turbine Halle | 43,51 | |
683 | Korte, Vincent | 2002 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 46,42 | |
611 | Döring, Marius | 2002 | ST | Turbine Halle | 47,66 | |
681 | Jesse, Cedrik | 2002 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
8 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden M15 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
549 | Steinforth, Till | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,83 | |
511 | Blättermann, Till | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,96 | |
514 | Clair, Julien-Kelvin | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 12,05 | |
475 | Oheim, Nils | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 12,46 | |
513 | Bonitz, Jonas | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 13,42 | |
647 | Hänze, Julius | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 13,50 | |
683 | Korte, Vincent | 2002 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 13,89 | |
648 | Kaltenborn, Philip Paul | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 14,01 | |
556 | Zimmermann, Magnus | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 14,17 | |
509 | Block, Konstantin | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
524 | Hartmann, Richard | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
546 | Scharge, Ludwig | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
12 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 |
683 | Korte, Vincent | 2002 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 1,82 | |
493 | Kreuter, Franz | 2002 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 1,75 | |
647 | Hänze, Julius | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 1,70 | |
626 | Slama, Jannik | 2002 | ST | Turbine Halle | 1,50 | |
648 | Kaltenborn, Philip Paul | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 1,45 | |
695aW | Nadler, Pierre-René | 1998 | ST | Gehörl.-Sp.-u.Bürgerver. Halle |
6 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung M15 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 |
549 | Steinforth, Till | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 6,54 | |
546 | Scharge, Ludwig | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 6,35 | |
514 | Clair, Julien-Kelvin | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 6,20 | |
511 | Blättermann, Till | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 5,90 | |
475 | Oheim, Nils | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 5,59 | |
513 | Bonitz, Jonas | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 5,32 | |
647 | Hänze, Julius | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 5,28 | |
556 | Zimmermann, Magnus | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 5,19 | |
509 | Block, Konstantin | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 5,02 | |
648 | Kaltenborn, Philip Paul | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 4,98 | |
493 | Kreuter, Franz | 2002 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 4,78 | |
626 | Slama, Jannik | 2002 | ST | Turbine Halle | 4,71 | |
524 | Hartmann, Richard | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
611 | Döring, Marius | 2002 | ST | Turbine Halle | ||
695aW | Nadler, Pierre-René | 1998 | ST | Gehörl.-Sp.-u.Bürgerver. Halle |
15 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß M15 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.25 |
514 | Clair, Julien-Kelvin | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 13,67 | |
683 | Korte, Vincent | 2002 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 13,03 | |
556 | Zimmermann, Magnus | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 12,65 | |
511 | Blättermann, Till | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 12,06 | |
524 | Hartmann, Richard | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf M15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
556 | Zimmermann, Magnus | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 45,81 | |
683 | Korte, Vincent | 2002 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 41,59 | |
511 | Blättermann, Till | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 39,22 | |
514 | Clair, Julien-Kelvin | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 30,24 | |
524 | Hartmann, Richard | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf M15 600 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
549 | Steinforth, Till | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 37,02 | |
648 | Kaltenborn, Philip Paul | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 34,43 | |
647 | Hänze, Julius | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 27,66 | |
513 | Bonitz, Jonas | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 24,60 | |
546 | Scharge, Ludwig | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
5 Teilnehmer |
50 m W10 | Start-Zeit:11.45 |
498 | Agbo-Anih, Rachel | 2007 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 7,89 | |
667 | Kadler, Lavina | 2007 | ST | TSV Leuna | 8,06 | |
606 | Weinrich, Hannah | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 8,34 | |
668 | Weidauer, Paula | 2007 | ST | TSV Leuna | 8,38 | |
570 | Espenhahn, Martha | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 8,47 | |
592 | Osthof, Nelly | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 8,74 | |
575 | Helbig, Anastasia | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 8,95 | |
609 | von der Heyde, Anna | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 9,01 | |
589 | Müller, Luise | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 9,19 | |
578 | Jungblut, Jette | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 9,52 | |
562 | Braun, Mathilda | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
564 | Burghoff, Helena | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
665 | Böhnke, Celine | 2007 | ST | TSV Leuna |
13 Teilnehmer |
800 m W10 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 |
498 | Agbo-Anih, Rachel | 2007 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 3:00,26 | |
667 | Kadler, Lavina | 2007 | ST | TSV Leuna | 3:02,86 | |
609 | von der Heyde, Anna | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3:09,02 | |
589 | Müller, Luise | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3:10,14 | |
578 | Jungblut, Jette | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3:11,89 | |
668 | Weidauer, Paula | 2007 | ST | TSV Leuna | 3:13,27 | |
628 | Borggrefe, Emma | 2007 | ST | Turbine Halle | 3:16,95 | |
575 | Helbig, Anastasia | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3:18,69 | |
564 | Burghoff, Helena | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3:26,32 | |
562 | Braun, Mathilda | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3:50,74 | |
570 | Espenhahn, Martha | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
592 | Osthof, Nelly | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
606 | Weinrich, Hannah | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
665 | Böhnke, Celine | 2007 | ST | TSV Leuna |
14 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W10 | Start-Zeit:_12.05 |
562 | Braun, Mathilda | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
564 | Burghoff, Helena | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
570 | Espenhahn, Martha | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
575 | Helbig, Anastasia | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
578 | Jungblut, Jette | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
589 | Müller, Luise | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
592 | Osthof, Nelly | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
606 | Weinrich, Hannah | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
609 | von der Heyde, Anna | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
667 | Kadler, Lavina | 2007 | ST | TSV Leuna |
10 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W10 | Start-Zeit:_10.50 |
498 | Agbo-Anih, Rachel | 2007 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 4,06 | |
667 | Kadler, Lavina | 2007 | ST | TSV Leuna | 3,71 | |
606 | Weinrich, Hannah | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,55 | |
592 | Osthof, Nelly | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,55 | |
575 | Helbig, Anastasia | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,45 | |
668 | Weidauer, Paula | 2007 | ST | TSV Leuna | 3,42 | |
666 | Henke, Josephine | 2007 | ST | TSV Leuna | 3,39 | |
589 | Müller, Luise | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,30 | |
564 | Burghoff, Helena | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,20 | |
570 | Espenhahn, Martha | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,16 | |
609 | von der Heyde, Anna | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,12 | |
578 | Jungblut, Jette | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 2,63 | |
562 | Braun, Mathilda | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
665 | Böhnke, Celine | 2007 | ST | TSV Leuna |
14 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g W10 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
498 | Agbo-Anih, Rachel | 2007 | ST | SG Buna Halle | ||
562 | Braun, Mathilda | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
564 | Burghoff, Helena | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
570 | Espenhahn, Martha | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
575 | Helbig, Anastasia | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
578 | Jungblut, Jette | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
589 | Müller, Luise | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
592 | Osthof, Nelly | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
606 | Weinrich, Hannah | 2008 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
609 | von der Heyde, Anna | 2007 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
665 | Böhnke, Celine | 2007 | ST | TSV Leuna | ||
666 | Henke, Josephine | 2007 | ST | TSV Leuna | ||
667 | Kadler, Lavina | 2007 | ST | TSV Leuna | ||
668 | Weidauer, Paula | 2007 | ST | TSV Leuna |
14 Teilnehmer |
50 m W11 | Start-Zeit:11.35 |
692 | Rudolph, Maxi | 2006 | ST | Sportverein Zörbig | 7,69 | |
501 | Fromme, Anna | 2006 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 7,72 | |
593 | Pippel, Hannah-Sophie | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 7,74 | |
645 | Zeigermann, Charlotte | 2006 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg | 7,76 | |
584 | Körner, Charlotte | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 8,09 | |
664 | Bollmann, Henriette | 2006 | ST | Merseburger SV Buna Schkopau | 8,14 | |
635 | Kühne, Paula | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | 8,17 | |
688 | Reinicke, Lara | 2006 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 8,28 | |
680 | Welz, Lena | 2006 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 8,46 | |
601 | Scholz, Marie Helene | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 8,67 | |
574 | Gärtner, Uta | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 8,68 | |
677 | Berger, Lilly Karin | 2006 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 8,84 | |
502 | Kalus, Amelie | 2006 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 8,90 | |
479 | Frenzl, Margarethe | 2006 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 9,07 | |
637 | Musculus, Hanna | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | 9,23 | |
634 | Gröne, Frida | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | 9,52 | |
500 | Bolik, Sarah | 2006 | ST | SG Buna Halle |
17 Teilnehmer |
800 m W11 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 |
501 | Fromme, Anna | 2006 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 2:58,53 | |
479 | Frenzl, Margarethe | 2006 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 2:58,71 | |
664 | Bollmann, Henriette | 2006 | ST | Merseburger SV Buna Schkopau |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W11 | Start-Zeit:_12.05 |
584 | Körner, Charlotte | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 1,20 | |
635 | Kühne, Paula | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | 1,15 | |
645 | Zeigermann, Charlotte | 2006 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg | 1,15 | |
593 | Pippel, Hannah-Sophie | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
634 | Gröne, Frida | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | ||
664 | Bollmann, Henriette | 2006 | ST | Merseburger SV Buna Schkopau | ||
688 | Reinicke, Lara | 2006 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W11 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
593 | Pippel, Hannah-Sophie | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,40 | |
692 | Rudolph, Maxi | 2006 | ST | Sportverein Zörbig | 4,27 | |
501 | Fromme, Anna | 2006 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 4,18 | |
645 | Zeigermann, Charlotte | 2006 | ST | SSV 90 Landsberg | 4,04 | |
584 | Körner, Charlotte | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,89 | |
635 | Kühne, Paula | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | 3,72 | |
664 | Bollmann, Henriette | 2006 | ST | Merseburger SV Buna Schkopau | 3,70 | |
680 | Welz, Lena | 2006 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 3,63 | |
688 | Reinicke, Lara | 2006 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 3,41 | |
502 | Kalus, Amelie | 2006 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 3,34 | |
601 | Scholz, Marie Helene | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,30 | |
574 | Gärtner, Uta | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,29 | |
677 | Berger, Lilly Karin | 2006 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 3,18 | |
637 | Musculus, Hanna | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | 2,65 | |
634 | Gröne, Frida | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | 2,36 | |
500 | Bolik, Sarah | 2006 | ST | SG Buna Halle |
16 Teilnehmer |
Schlagball 80g W11 | Start-Zeit:_10.50 |
479 | Frenzl, Margarethe | 2006 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | ||
501 | Fromme, Anna | 2006 | ST | SG Buna Halle | ||
593 | Pippel, Hannah-Sophie | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
601 | Scholz, Marie Helene | 2006 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
634 | Gröne, Frida | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | ||
635 | Kühne, Paula | 2006 | ST | Turbine Halle | ||
664 | Bollmann, Henriette | 2006 | ST | Merseburger SV Buna Schkopau | ||
677 | Berger, Lilly Karin | 2006 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | ||
680 | Welz, Lena | 2006 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | ||
688 | Reinicke, Lara | 2006 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | ||
692 | Rudolph, Maxi | 2006 | ST | Sportverein Zörbig |
11 Teilnehmer |
4 x 75 m Staffel WJ U14 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 |
1009 | SV Halle e.V. I | ST | 39,40 |
560 | Block, Antonia | 2005 | - | 569 | Espenhahn, Luzie | 2005 |
587 | Mitschink, Hermine | 2005 | - | 591 | Obudzinski, Lea | 2005 |
1019 | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT I | ST |
685 | Arndt, Laura | 2004 | - | 687 | Engelke, Julia | 2005 |
688 | Reinicke, Lara | 2006 | - | 689 | Sonderhoff, Jette | 2005 |
2 Staffeln |
75 m W12 | Start-Zeit:12.40 |
600 | Schnipper, Clara | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,36 | |
482 | Körner, Lena | 2005 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | ||
487 | Steudel, Johanna | 2005 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | ||
505 | Schütze, Jasmin | 2005 | ST | SG Buna Halle | ||
560 | Block, Antonia | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
569 | Espenhahn, Luzie | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
587 | Mitschink, Hermine | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
591 | Obudzinski, Lea | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
627 | Amaya Carmona, Angelina Lara | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | ||
629 | Brandt, Johanna | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | ||
633 | Gruse, Pia | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | ||
653 | Bussenius, Alessia | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | ||
654 | Doliwa, Sophia | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | ||
658 | Schrinner, Ella | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | ||
687 | Engelke, Julia | 2005 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
15 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W12 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
658 | Schrinner, Ella | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | 11,17 | |
482 | Körner, Lena | 2005 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 12,09 | |
600 | Schnipper, Clara | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 12,63 | |
481 | Herrmann, Betti | 2005 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | ||
569 | Espenhahn, Luzie | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
587 | Mitschink, Hermine | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
591 | Obudzinski, Lea | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
653 | Bussenius, Alessia | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | ||
654 | Doliwa, Sophia | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | ||
655 | Hänze, Carolin | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | ||
657 | Nieth, Gesa Ronja | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg |
11 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Bahngehen W12 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
561 | Boll, Emily | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
689 | Sonderhoff, Jette | 2005 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 1,29 | |
591 | Obudzinski, Lea | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 1,26 | |
657 | Nieth, Gesa Ronja | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | 1,26 | |
654 | Doliwa, Sophia | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | 1,25 | |
629 | Brandt, Johanna | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | 1,21 | |
560 | Block, Antonia | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 1,10 | |
687 | Engelke, Julia | 2005 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
7 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W12 | Start-Zeit:_10.00 |
658 | Schrinner, Ella | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | 4,14 | |
653 | Bussenius, Alessia | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | 4,06 | |
654 | Doliwa, Sophia | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | 4,06 | |
487 | Steudel, Johanna | 2005 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 3,98 | |
482 | Körner, Lena | 2005 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 3,88 | |
587 | Mitschink, Hermine | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,86 | |
655 | Hänze, Carolin | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | 3,75 | |
569 | Espenhahn, Luzie | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,69 | |
505 | Schütze, Jasmin | 2005 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 3,45 | |
657 | Nieth, Gesa Ronja | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | ||
687 | Engelke, Julia | 2005 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
11 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W12 750 g | Start-Zeit:_14.10 |
689 | Sonderhoff, Jette | 2005 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W12 400 g | Start-Zeit:_12.05 |
481 | Herrmann, Betti | 2005 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | ||
591 | Obudzinski, Lea | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
653 | Bussenius, Alessia | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | ||
655 | Hänze, Carolin | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | ||
658 | Schrinner, Ella | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Ballwurf 200g W12 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 |
487 | Steudel, Johanna | 2005 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | ||
561 | Boll, Emily | 2005 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
633 | Gruse, Pia | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | ||
636 | Lauder, Hanna Charlotte | 2005 | ST | Turbine Halle | ||
653 | Bussenius, Alessia | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | ||
654 | Doliwa, Sophia | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | ||
655 | Hänze, Carolin | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | ||
657 | Nieth, Gesa Ronja | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg | ||
658 | Schrinner, Ella | 2005 | ST | LG Merseburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
75 m W13 | Start-Zeit:12.30 |
630 | Brocks, Liv Chrisitin | 2004 | ST | Turbine Halle | 10,53 | |
595 | Runschek, Alida | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,13 | |
685 | Arndt, Laura | 2004 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 11,23 | |
598 | Schneider, Lena | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,72 | |
631 | Burkert, Anna | 2004 | ST | Turbine Halle | 11,87 | |
572 | Frens, Hanna | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
632 | Grießer, Ada-Merve | 2004 | ST | Turbine Halle |
7 Teilnehmer |
60 m Hürden W13 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.50 |
608 | Zimmermann, Kajsa | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 10,38 | |
568 | Döring, Jule-Elisabeth | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,00 | |
656 | Jung, Henriette | 2004 | ST | LG Merseburg | 11,20 | |
484 | Pfumfel, Nele | 2004 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 11,67 | |
598 | Schneider, Lena | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 11,83 | |
694 | Manjate, Jovelin | 2004 | TH | LC Jena |
6 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Bahngehen W13 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
566 | Böttcher, Maya Denise | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 |
656 | Jung, Henriette | 2004 | ST | LG Merseburg | 1,55 | |
572 | Frens, Hanna | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 1,42 | |
660 | Weichert, Luisa | 2004 | ST | LG Merseburg | 1,35 | |
685 | Arndt, Laura | 2004 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 1,29 | |
632 | Grießer, Ada-Merve | 2004 | ST | Turbine Halle | 1,20 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W13 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 |
608 | Zimmermann, Kajsa | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,77 | |
484 | Pfumfel, Nele | 2004 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 4,53 | |
685 | Arndt, Laura | 2004 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 4,51 | |
595 | Runschek, Alida | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,32 | |
572 | Frens, Hanna | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,25 | |
598 | Schneider, Lena | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,10 | |
568 | Döring, Jule-Elisabeth | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 3,99 | |
630 | Brocks, Liv Chrisitin | 2004 | ST | Turbine Halle | 3,90 | |
632 | Grießer, Ada-Merve | 2004 | ST | Turbine Halle | 3,61 | |
631 | Burkert, Anna | 2004 | ST | Turbine Halle | 3,48 | |
694 | Manjate, Jovelin | 2004 | TH | LC Jena |
11 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W13 750 g | Start-Zeit:_14.10 |
598 | Schneider, Lena | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
694 | Manjate, Jovelin | 2004 | TH | LC Jena |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W13 400 g | Start-Zeit:_12.05 |
484 | Pfumfel, Nele | 2004 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 28,50 | |
656 | Jung, Henriette | 2004 | ST | LG Merseburg | 27,05 | |
568 | Döring, Jule-Elisabeth | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
694 | Manjate, Jovelin | 2004 | TH | LC Jena |
4 Teilnehmer |
Ballwurf 200g W13 | Start-Zeit:_15.15 |
685 | Arndt, Laura | 2004 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT | 35,82 | |
608 | Zimmermann, Kajsa | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 33,00 | |
678 | Krause, Justine | 2004 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 29,51 | |
595 | Runschek, Alida | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 29,50 | |
598 | Schneider, Lena | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 24,50 | |
572 | Frens, Hanna | 2004 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel WJ U16 | Start-Zeit:_15.20 |
1003 | SG Buna Halle I | ST | 55,04 |
497 | Agbo-Anih, Jessica | 2002 | - | 499 | Bastian, Josefin Hanna | 2002 |
503 | Schmidt, Emma-Luise | 2002 | - | 504 | Schröter, Ann-Kathrin | 2002 |
1 Staffel |
100 m W14 | Start-Zeit:12.20 |
585 | Körner, Marlene | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 13,31 | |
563 | Braunschweig, Alina | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
594 | Reinboth, Julia | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
661 | Weidling, Alina | 2003 | ST | LG Merseburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
300 m W14 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 |
594 | Reinboth, Julia | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 45,48 | |
480 | Frenzl, Mathilde | 2003 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | ||
661 | Weidling, Alina | 2003 | ST | LG Merseburg |
3 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W14 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.20 |
485 | Prüfer, Sandy | 2003 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | ||
563 | Braunschweig, Alina | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
576 | Hoffmann, Amelie | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
583 | Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
585 | Körner, Marlene | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
588 | Müller, Friederike Maxi | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
594 | Reinboth, Julia | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
604 | Voigt, Vanessa | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
8 Teilnehmer |
1000 m Bahngehen W14 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 |
480 | Frenzl, Mathilde | 2003 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
596 | Sack, Elena | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 1,40 | |
585 | Körner, Marlene | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 1,35 | |
661 | Weidling, Alina | 2003 | ST | LG Merseburg | 1,30 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W14 | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
583 | Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,94 | |
604 | Voigt, Vanessa | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,88 | |
576 | Hoffmann, Amelie | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,84 | |
588 | Müller, Friederike Maxi | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,78 | |
485 | Prüfer, Sandy | 2003 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 4,64 | |
594 | Reinboth, Julia | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,32 | |
661 | Weidling, Alina | 2003 | ST | LG Merseburg | 3,72 | |
563 | Braunschweig, Alina | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
8 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W14 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
485 | Prüfer, Sandy | 2003 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 12,99 | |
678 | Krause, Justine | 2004 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 8,73 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W14 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.10 |
485 | Prüfer, Sandy | 2003 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 35,92 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W14 500 g | Start-Zeit:_10.40 |
576 | Hoffmann, Amelie | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
583 | Kriegelstein, Kerrin Maxi | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
585 | Körner, Marlene | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
588 | Müller, Friederike Maxi | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
596 | Sack, Elena | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | ||
604 | Voigt, Vanessa | 2003 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m W15 | Start-Zeit:12.15 |
497 | Agbo-Anih, Jessica | 2002 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 13,27 | |
679 | Kunze-Radewahn, Jasmin | 2002 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 13,56 | |
504 | Schröter, Ann-Kathrin | 2002 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 13,81 | |
571 | Fiedler, Annabell | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 14,19 | |
605 | Wagner, Momo | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 14,68 | |
659 | Titze, Svenja | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 14,71 | |
577aW | Häßler, Sabrina | 1999 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
7 Teilnehmer |
300 m W15 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 |
659 | Titze, Svenja | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 53,64 | |
504 | Schröter, Ann-Kathrin | 2002 | ST | SG Buna Halle | ||
605 | Wagner, Momo | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
3 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden W15 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_10.15 |
603 | Ulrich, Emilie | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 12,81 | |
558 | Barth, Lysanne | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 13,01 | |
597 | Schermaul, Sarah | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 13,30 | |
573 | Gläser, Laura | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 13,46 | |
599 | Schnipper, Anna | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 13,46 | |
582 | Kolodziezek, Anastasia | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 14,18 | |
486 | Prüfer, Sina | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 14,42 | |
605 | Wagner, Momo | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 14,49 | |
483 | Oehmichen, Michelle | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 15,50 |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_14.15 |
679 | Kunze-Radewahn, Jasmin | 2002 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 1,40 | |
582 | Kolodziezek, Anastasia | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 1,20 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung W15 | Start-Zeit:_12.40 |
603 | Ulrich, Emilie | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 5,16 | |
558 | Barth, Lysanne | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,89 | |
504 | Schröter, Ann-Kathrin | 2002 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 4,88 | |
573 | Gläser, Laura | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,80 | |
597 | Schermaul, Sarah | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,73 | |
497 | Agbo-Anih, Jessica | 2002 | ST | SG Buna Halle | 4,70 | |
679 | Kunze-Radewahn, Jasmin | 2002 | ST | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 4,69 | |
486 | Prüfer, Sina | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 4,67 | |
571 | Fiedler, Annabell | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,65 | |
599 | Schnipper, Anna | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,55 | |
605 | Wagner, Momo | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 4,55 | |
483 | Oehmichen, Michelle | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 4,45 | |
659 | Titze, Svenja | 2002 | ST | LG Merseburg | 3,98 |
13 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß W15 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 |
486 | Prüfer, Sina | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 14,45 | |
483 | Oehmichen, Michelle | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 13,00 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf W15 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.10 |
483 | Oehmichen, Michelle | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 32,45 | |
497 | Agbo-Anih, Jessica | 2002 | ST | SG Buna Halle |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf W15 500 g | Start-Zeit:_10.40 |
486 | Prüfer, Sina | 2002 | ST | Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde | 40,11 | |
582 | Kolodziezek, Anastasia | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 36,25 | |
603 | Ulrich, Emilie | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 31,03 | |
597 | Schermaul, Sarah | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 28,86 | |
573 | Gläser, Laura | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 22,37 | |
558 | Barth, Lysanne | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. | 21,21 | |
599 | Schnipper, Anna | 2002 | ST | SV Halle e.V. |
7 Teilnehmer |